Hello
Your friend is sharing PANkod with you!

Check below how you can get it!

How to use your PANkod?

  • Download the application and enter the PANkod during registration

  • You can get 20PLN just for signing up...

  • ..and another 10PLN bonus for using your friend's PANkod.

    Go for your first trip so your friend will also receive bonus for sharing their PANkod

  • Share your PANkod and collect bonuses

    Every bonus lasts up to 30 days!

    * Offer is available only for new customers, that are not signed up to our app yet.

    You can download application from:

    You can download application from:

    How far you can go?

    The more friends you invite, the further you can ride for free!

    An example of free rental in: Wrocław
    An example of free rental: Puck - Władysławowo
    An example of free rental: Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Warszawa Śródmieście
    An example of free rental: Łomża - Białystok
    An example of free rental: Łódź - Włocławek
    An example of free rental: Wrocław

    Wrocław
    Muzeum Narodowe
    Wrocław
    Stare Miasto
    Distance
    4,9 km
    Rental period
    14 min
    Journey time
    12 min
    Beginning
    14:00
    End
    14:14
    Cost
    for free
    An example of free rental: Puck - Władysławowo

    Puck
    Władysławowo
    Distance
    15 km
    Rental period
    20 min
    Journey time
    18 min
    Beginning
    14:00
    End
    14:20
    Cost
    for free
    An example of free rental: Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Warszawa Śródmieście

    Grodzisk Mazowiecki
    Warszawa Śródmieście
    Distance
    40 km
    Rental period
    38 min
    Journey time
    37 min
    Beginning
    14:00
    End
    14:38
    Cost
    for free
    An example of free rental: Łomża - Białystok

    Łomża
    Białystok
    Distance
    83 km
    Rental period
    69 min
    Journey time
    65 min
    Beginning
    14:00
    End
    15:09
    Cost
    for free
    An example of free rental: Łódź - Włocławek

    Łódź
    Włocławek
    Distance
    130 km
    Rental period
    90 min
    Journey time
    90 min
    Beginning
    14:00
    ~End
    15:30
    Cost
    for free

    Recommend and get free Journeys!

    No recommendations limit! The more people use your code,
    the more free rides you can get!

     


    You don't have an app yet?

    Download it here